DENEL 12N5-3B 1 year warranty lead acid dry cell motorcycle battery

  • 500 - 999 Pieces
    $6.00
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $5.30
Model Number:
12N5-3B
Capacity:
5AH
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 1001 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 20 15 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Chongqing, China, Chongqing
Brand Name:
DENEL
Certification:
ce
Warranty:
one year
Size:
12.0*6.0*13.0cm
Application for:
motorcycle/scooter
Lead Time:
within 30 days after placing the order
MOQ:
600 pcs
Payment::
T/T .30% advanced payment
Shipping port:
Chongqing or Shanghai or Guangzhou
package details:
Color individual carton +big hard box +plastic film cover
Warm tip:
Provide Brand& Packaging design free as reach the MOQ
3 types:
Conventional 12N,YTX,MF
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Color inner box- master carton- pallet- container
Port
Chongqing,Guangzhou,Shanghai,Ningbo
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 1000 1001 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 20 15 To be negotiated

 1 year warranty provided  lead acid dry cell battery manfacture in china  

 1.Specification ( Note : JIS is Japan Industrial Standard)

Voltage12 Volts
Amp Hour Capacity5 Ah (@10 Hour Rate)                                                                                         
Regular Charge Rate5 Amps
Part / Model Number12N5-3B
Weight ( w/o acid )3.02 Lbs(1.37kg) 1Lbs=0.45359237kg                                        
Weight ( with acid ) 4.30 Lbs ( 1.95kg)

1) MOQ order is 300pcs.
2) competitive price ( 5% lower than market average price )
3) Accept OEM service( print your logo on battery and inner box )                                                   
 

Item

12N5-3Bmotorcycle battery

Brand Name

DENEL BRAND OR CUSTOMERS’ OEM BRAND  

 

Packing way
1) 1pc battery in 1 inner box
2) Several inner boxes in 1 Carton

3) Let us know models and quantity,you will

receive overall weight and quantity in 12 hours                                          

 Applications:

1).Electric motorcycle

2).Electric tricycles

3).Electric bike

4).Motorcycles

5).Scooter

6).Motorcycle ATV

7).Motorcycle Vehicle

 

Any interested in our Motorcycle Battery, please feel free to contact us.Your inquiry will be replied less than 12 hours any time with good service.You choice,our pleasure!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Packing Details:

 

 

 

 

Factory House:

Certification:

 Exhibition:

 

 Company profile:

LIYANG Group has one sales company and one manufacturing company of

Motorcycle Batteries and plates,Chongqing Liyang industry co.,ltd was

founded in 1996,over 60,000 square meters of factory.

 

Verified Information  
 
The information below covers both the Gold Supplier and its related companies, which are defined according to china laws and regulations, and which will also be clearly displayed in the full report >>
Production Capacity:
Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Battery and the componentsBattery: 11,100,000 Pcs/year Battery Cover: 1,500,000 Pcs/yearBattery: 2,250,000 Pcs Battery Cover: 1,500,000 Pcs
Export Market Distribution:
MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 13,6450.15
South AmericaUSD 21,9000.23
AfricaUSD 209,3392.28
Western EuropeUSD 103,6181.13
South AsiaUSD 81,5020.89
Domestic MarketUSD 8,749,02995.32
Production Machinery:
Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Injection Machine 1HTL/380B23.0Acceptable
Injection Machine 2Dong Hua/198F55.0Acceptable
Injection Machine 3Dong Hua/G9528.0Acceptable
Welding MachineSheng Guan/CPC-90043.0Acceptable
Hot Sealing MachineSheng Guan/XQD-400TC23.0Acceptable
Testing Machinery:
Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Low Temperature BoxWei Ming/ +50~-5025.0Acceptable
Charge-discharge Recycle TesterJin Fan/MC-XCF3026.0Acceptable
Charge-discharge Recycle TesterJin Fan/uC-ZS25.0Acceptable
Short Circuit TesterNanjing Chang Sheng/CS600145.0Acceptable
Dial CaliperChengdu Cheng Liang/SM20511.5Acceptable
 
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>